Overzicht vervoer zaal 2018/2019

Vervoer
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
12:0010:25Hoogkerk / Nic. C1Charlize HuizingaJelmer vd Berg (Nic)Luuk Steenge
11:0010:30Hoogkerk / Nic. C3Renske TrompRobin PuisterRitika Subramaniam
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
20:3019:05Hoogkerk 1Vervoer Onderling regelen
16:1014:40Hoogkerk 2Vervoer Onderling regelen
19:1018:15Hoogkerk 3Vervoer Onderling regelen
18:1516:25Hoogkerk / Nic. A1Anouk TerstalToon Vlietstra (Nic)Yaƫl Duursma (Nic)
15:3014:20Hoogkerk / Nic. A2Marrit Kruger (Nic)Olaf van der WoudeRomke Jansonius (Nic)
15:4514:00Hoogkerk / Nic. B1Luke van Vliet (Nic)Gerda ZijlstraChiara Wetsema (Nic)
14:3013:35Hoogkerk / Nic. B3Sanne Jansen (Nic)Anniek van Wigheren (Nic)Lotte de Vries
14:1012:50Hoogkerk / Nic. B4Sanna KuiperRick HuismanAlyanne ten Hoor
09:3008:30Hoogkerk D1Silke van de PloegTessa KeijzerTessel de Ruiter
13:0011:45Hoogkerk / Nic. E1Carrie TilkemaRosanne Ferwerda
10:0008:45Hoogkerk / Nic. E2Evi VrielingStan PrangerRemco Sievers (Nic)
09:0008:10Hoogkerk F1Rosalie ConnerWard de Ruiter
zondag 27 januari 2019
13:0012:00Hoogkerk 4Vervoer Onderling regelen
zaterdag 02 februari 2019
16:1013:50Hoogkerk / Nic. A1Jorn HegemanRomy HuisingRob Pettinga
18:2017:10Hoogkerk / Nic. B4Bente OlthoffAnnick HoltkampAmber Vriezema
11:2009:55Hoogkerk / Nic. C4Quinten KolnaarMarije ten HoorMilou Vriezema
17:0015:40Hoogkerk D1Dico van HeuvelenAinda KayaliTine de Vries
zaterdag 09 februari 2019
19:0017:10Hoogkerk 1Vervoer Onderling regelen
17:0014:50Hoogkerk 2Vervoer Onderling regelen
16:3515:25Hoogkerk / Nic. A2Esmay TerstalRemco Dolinski (Nic)Roel ten Hoor
15:0012:55Hoogkerk / Nic. B1Twan KroezenMeike KenterKees Mulder
16:4515:05Hoogkerk / Nic. B2Rianne Kor (Nic)Marit HovingaYmar PrinsStefan Jungcurt
13:3012:35Hoogkerk / Nic. C3Annemiek van WijkBirgit KerkhofYara Jut
10:0008:40Hoogkerk / Nic. E1Feline van der LeijGeertegriet Mulder
09:0007:55Hoogkerk F1Lente van PuttenArne Pranger
zondag 10 februari 2019
12:5011:50Hoogkerk 3Vervoer Onderling regelen
12:3011:45Hoogkerk 4Vervoer Onderling regelen
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
11:0010:05Hoogkerk / Nic. B3Sanne Jansen (Nic)Lotte Klooster (Nic)Lotte de Vries
zaterdag 02 maart 2019
19:0017:05Hoogkerk 1Vervoer Onderling regelen
18:3016:35Hoogkerk 2Vervoer Onderling regelen
18:2516:55Hoogkerk / Nic. A2Mare PrinsDustin HuizingaAnnelieke Zwart
13:1512:05Hoogkerk / Nic. B1Sem van der VlugtGerda ZijlstraBritt Wetsema (Nic)
14:0012:05Hoogkerk / Nic. B2Stein HegemanOcean SmitJasper KleineKaj den Hartog (Nic)
17:2515:00Hoogkerk / Nic. C1Luuk SteengeThijs KampijonJelmer vd Berg (Nic)
10:0008:35Hoogkerk / Nic. C4Amber WestraVera ThomasEline Huisman
zondag 03 maart 2019
13:1511:55Hoogkerk 3Vervoer Onderling regelen
13:0011:40Hoogkerk 4Vervoer Onderling regelen
zaterdag 09 maart 2019
13:3011:55Hoogkerk / Nic. A1Marjolein Oosterhof (Nic)Quint RootRuth Komdeur
15:3514:10Hoogkerk / Nic. B4Christiaan KramerMirthe MollemaRick Huisman
11:3010:30Hoogkerk / Nic. C3Lieke de RuiterMerel van PuttenLisa Niemeyer
10:4509:15Hoogkerk D1Luuk van der VlugtLeona VriezemaMickey Kooyman
12:4511:15Hoogkerk / Nic. E1Milou DusselRosanne Ferwerda
10:3509:35Hoogkerk / Nic. E2Stan PrangerStella SieversNathan vd Boom (Nic)
11:0009:55Hoogkerk F1Rick KuiperMarysia Klijnstra
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
14:2512:55Hoogkerk / Nic. C1Maayke Vries (Nic)Lieke Nieman (Nic)Silke van Donderen (Nic)
13:1512:15Hoogkerk / Nic. C4Laura de VriesKyra van WageningenIndy Hut
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
19:2518:00Hoogkerk 1Vervoer Onderling regelen
18:4517:25Hoogkerk 2Vervoer Onderling regelen
15:3013:45Hoogkerk / Nic. A1Anouk TerstalRoy GijsenijQuint Root
12:0010:55Hoogkerk / Nic. A2Remco Dolinski (Nic)Roel ten HoorEsmay Terstal
16:1514:35Hoogkerk / Nic. B1Marrith SinnemaLuke van Vliet (Nic)Twan Kroezen
15:2513:55Hoogkerk / Nic. B2Stefan JungcurtTessa BatsMurual MahakenaJorine Kruger (Nic)
11:1010:00Hoogkerk / Nic. B3Anna OldenzielAnniek van Wigheren (Nic)Esmee Dubbelman
15:0013:40Hoogkerk / Nic. B4Sanna KuiperAmber VriezemaAlyanne ten Hoor
09:3008:15Hoogkerk D1Ritushan SubramaniamSilke van de PloegTessa Keijzer
10:0008:55Hoogkerk / Nic. E1Carrie TilkemaFeline van der Leij
09:4508:45Hoogkerk / Nic. E2Evi VrielingTim VriesRemco Sievers (Nic)
09:0008:00Hoogkerk F1Rosalie ConnerWard de Ruiter
zondag 24 maart 2019
12:1011:10Hoogkerk 3Vervoer Onderling regelen
13:0011:50Hoogkerk 4Vervoer Onderling regelen
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
10:4508:35Hoogkerk / Nic. C1Charlize HuizingaNick Vlietstra (Nic)Silke van Donderen (Nic)
10:0008:45Hoogkerk / Nic. C3Pauline JungcurtRitika SubramaniamRenske Tromp
15:1014:20Hoogkerk / Nic. C4Laura BosMarije ten HoorMilou Vriezema


© KV Hoogkerk       |   Website gemaakt met SyndeoCMS   |   aantal hits : 4171